City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Corato 0 mi 0:00 00 min 0.0 gal
SP238 6 mi, 26 min
Ruvo di Puglia 6 mi 0:26 26 min 0.1 gal
SP238 16 mi, 1 h 06 min
Altamura 21 mi 1:32 1 h 32 min 0.2 gal
SP238 19 mi, 1 h 08 min
Matera 40 mi 2:40 2 h 40 min 1.2 gal
SS7 SPEXSS380 24 mi, 1 h 36 min
Bernalda 64 mi 4:16 4 h 16 min 2.1 gal

Miles Corato to Bernalda

Sometimes, it is important to find out the number of miles between Corato and Bernalda by air - 53 miles. The curvature of the globe is taken into account when calculating how many miles from Corato to Bernalda by air.

Corato to Bernalda miles are ranked 6,032nd in the ranking popularity.
To find out how to get from Corato to Bernalda by car through specific transit points, click the "Show advanced options" and type the names of transit cities in the "Intermediate points" field.
You can adjust your Corato to Bernalda road trip by dragging and dropping the route over the map.
You can print out Corato to Bernalda driving directions through major cities.
The map from Corato to Bernalda shows the mileage with an orange line.
Have any questions? Contact us!